Skip to main content
Main navigation
Enter your keywords
Activities
A to Z
Committee Support Hub
Committee Toolkit
Resources & Training
Training & Induction
Health & Safety
Minibuses
Becoming a Union Approved Driver
Requesting a Minibus
Minibus Emergency Procedures
Tankards
CSP Committee Management
Elections
CSP Elections 2024!
Run for a position
Candidate Guidance and Support
Offline/In Person Elections
Finance & Funding
Fundraising & Sponsorship
Refunds
Annual Budgeting
Activities Development Fund
Trips Fund
Trips Reports
Harlington Fund Grants
Drop-ins & Newsletters
Organising CSP Activities
Room Bookings
Start something new
Your Student Representatives
Clubs Societies & Projects Board
Management Groups
Representation
A to Z
Officer Trustees
Camille - Union President
Yi - Deputy President (Education)
Andreea - Deputy President (Welfare)
Stephanie - Deputy President (Finance & Services)
Christian - Deputy President (Clubs & Societies)
Campaigns & Liberation
Liberation Networks
Gender Equality Network
Disabilities Network
International Network
Mental Health Network
Interfaith Network
Ethics & Environment Network
BME Network
LGBTQ+ Network
Working-Class Network
Meet The Working Class Committee
Campaigns
Plant-Based Universities
Imperial Climate Action
ICUsToo
Events
Black History Month
Black History Month Resources
Pride 2023
LGBTQ+ Resources
Meet the LGBT+ Community
Elections
Leadership Elections
Information for Candidates
Manifestos
Stats
Dashboard
Step By Step
2023
2022
Summer Elections
Information for Candidates
Autumn Elections
Autumn By-Elections
Information for Candidates Autumn By-Elections
Manifestos
Information for Candidates
Representation Networks
Rep Training
Rep Training Overview for 24-25
Academic Representation Network
Academic Representation Forums
Wellbeing Representation Network
PG Representation
Representatives to Council
Responses
Your Union
Welcome 2023
Constituent Unions
Haider - ICSMSU President
How We're Run
Governing Documents
Membership
Committees
Writing a Council Paper
Management Groups
Constituent Unions
Trustee Profiles
Imperial Award
Our Impact
Policies
Sustainability
Union Sustainability Plan
Environment & Sustainability Forum
London Student Sustainability Conference
Union Awards 2024
Staff Award Categories
Student Volunteer Award Categories
Advice
Request Advice
Academic Issues
Academic Appeals
Disciplinary Procedures
Academic Misconduct
Fitness to Practice / Study
Mitigating Circumstances
PhD and Supervisor issues
Complaints
Signposting
Feedback
Advice Service Policies
Imperial Accommodation Issues
What's On
Coming Up
By Date
Sustainability Events
Summer Ball 2024
Food & Drink
Our Venues
Book a Bar
Our Policies
Ticket T&Cs
Code of Conduct
Venue Entry
eTickets Information
Shop
Club, Society & Project Products
Branded Merchandise
Union Products
Hall Products
Union Shop & Shop Extra
My Basket:
0 items
Log In
Search
Enter your keywords
My Basket
0 items
Total:
£0.00
View Basket
Checkout
Log In
Username
Password
Create or recover account
Request new password
eActivities
Enter your keywords
General Election 2024
Make your voice heard - vote on 4 July!
Find out more
You are here
Representation
A to Z
Kemp Porter
Kemp Porter
Wardening Team
Petya Atanasova
Subwarden
Contact
Natasha de Winter
Subwarden
Contact
Ayolola Eni-Olotu
Subwarden
Contact
Daniel Goodair
Subwarden
Contact
Yekaterina Goodwin
Subwarden
Contact
Ben Griffiths
Subwarden
Contact
Artem Khobnya
Subwarden
Contact
Iulia Manole
Subwarden
Contact
Hana Shiraaz
Subwarden
Contact
Yuriy Shulzhenko
Subwarden
Contact
Hamish Trowell
Subwarden
Contact
Adam Whitehouse
Subwarden
Contact
Shuwei Wu
Subwarden
Contact
Dr Mark Kennedy
Warden
Contact
Sijia Yu
Warden
Contact
Benji Fenech Salerno
Assistant Warden
Contact
Hall Committee
Ben Griffiths
Chair
Contact
Sandra Jacek
Chair
Contact
Rayan Akhtar
Treasurer
Contact
Ben Griffiths
Treasurer
Contact
Rayan Akhtar
Hall Senior
Contact
Mohamed Magzoub Abas Ali
Hall Senior
Contact
Caitlin Carlos
Hall Senior
Contact
Maria Fernanda De Sousa Trad
Hall Senior
Contact
Jennifer Li Ding
Hall Senior
Contact
Issy Dipple
Hall Senior
Contact
Andrei Enoae
Hall Senior
Contact
Zile Feng
Hall Senior
Contact
Maryam Fetanat
Hall Senior
Contact
Walt Gao
Hall Senior
Contact
Ksenia Ivanova
Hall Senior
Contact
Ameen Izhac
Hall Senior
Contact
Sandra Jacek
Hall Senior
Contact
Ariff Johan
Hall Senior
Contact
Abdullah Khan
Hall Senior
Contact
Hobeen Kim
Hall Senior
Contact
Jonathan Kow
Hall Senior
Contact
Dominic Kumaresan
Hall Senior
Contact
Ruhana Mahmud
Hall Senior
Contact
Kinga Molnar
Hall Senior
Contact
Veda Maha Kyla Murugaperumal
Hall Senior
Contact
Abbas Nadiri
Hall Senior
Contact
Xiangming Niu
Hall Senior
Contact
Fatima Sajid
Hall Senior
Contact
Jaspreet Sangha
Hall Senior
Contact
Zyque So
Hall Senior
Contact
Yipei Sun
Hall Senior
Contact
Michael Tolley
Hall Senior
Contact
Hsuan-yu Wang
Hall Senior
Contact
Representation
A to Z
Officer Trustees
Campaigns & Liberation
Elections
Representation Networks
Representatives to Council
Responses